Mon 04/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Capital City Thunder  Practice    DM 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Strap City Practice     
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Strap City Practice    RH 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Picket Fence Practice    LD 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> FC Thunder Practice    JS 
 Tue 04/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Tenacious D Practice    SC 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Aces Practice  Coach Gill (First Practice of Season)  JG 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Team Bartlett Practice  practice  JB 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> NOVA GameChangers Practice    MB 
 Wed 04/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Wolfpack Practice Wolfpack Wolfpack practice   RK 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Flying Squirrels Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Honey Badgers Practice    MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Benchwarmers Practice    MF 
 Thu 04/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Oakton, Oakton ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Rogues Practice    GL 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Roaring Lions Practice    DS 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Team Chambers Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Hawkeyes Practice    SM 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Nova 94 Feet 13U Blue Practice  Nova 94 Feet 13U Practice  JS 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Vienna Vipers Practice    SP 
 Fri 04/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Tenacious D Jr. Practice  Start of Season Practice   ST 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Practice    RY 
 Sun 04/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Marshall HS-#1 (Main) 5:30p 6:30p SS, KB, CM >30+ A Division> Zags Game A Bunch of Guys OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p SS, KB, CM >30+ A Division> Runnin Rebels Game Self Check OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p SS, KB, CM >30+ A Division> Pandemic Game True Legends OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
Reston, South Lakes HS #1 5:30p 6:30p GC, JJ, MW >30/40+ B Division> Ballhawks Game Cash Considerations OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p GC, RB, MW >30/40+ B Division> Aggregate Game Bears OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p GC, RB, MW >30/40+ B Division> BOZO Ballers Game Uncle Cobras OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
Reston, South Lakes HS #3 5:30p 6:30p AR, DH, ET >30/40+ B Division> TGX Game FARMERS OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p AR, DH, ET >30/40+ B Division> GrindFathers Game Bruins OPENING NIGHT!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p AR, DH, ET >30/40+ B Division> TBT Game Free Birds OPENING NIGHT!  RC