Mon 01/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Hutchison ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > 5/6 TEAM A Practice    DS 
 Tue 01/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice    MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Vipers Practice  Practice- 1st of Season  SP 
Vienna, Westbriar ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Tenacious D1 Practice    SC 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Tenacious D2 Practice    SC 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> 9/10 TEAM A Practice    RH 
 Wed 01/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Hutchison ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Cougars Practice    AS 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Bolts Practice  Bolts practice boys 3/4  RW 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 7-8> FC Warriors Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
 Thu 01/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Fox Mill ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Great Falls Practice    AC 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> 7/8 TEAM A Practice    AZ 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Westbriar ES 7:45p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > NOVA Hustle Practice    MP 
 Fri 01/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Herndon MS #2 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Mclean Green Practice  Practice  SN 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
 Sun 01/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Justice HS #1 3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> McLean B6 Ballers Practice    MF 
5:30p 6:30p SS, KB, EG >30+ A Division> Free Agent Team 3 Game TGX Week 1!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p SS, RB, EG >30+ B Division> Pandemic Game BallHawks Week 1!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p SS, RB, EG >30+ A Division> Free Agent Team 2 Game Uncle Cobras Week 1!  RC 
Falls Church, Justice HS #2 3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> AAO Basketball 7/8 Practice    MF 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> AAO Basketball 9/10 Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p AR, CM, CS >30+ B Division> Free Agent Team 1 Game GrindFathers Week 1!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p AR, CM, CS >30+ B Division> BOZO Ballers Game Self Check Week 1!  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > PowerU Practice    MF 
6:15p 7:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Purple Eagles Practice  Purple Eagles Practice  BB 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Practice    RY 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:15p 7:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Hoops4Help Practice    MF 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Vipers Practice  Practice- 1st of Season  SP