Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> NOVA GameChangers Practice    MB 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Capital City Thunder  Practice    DM 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Tenacious D Practice    SC 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Training  TRAINING  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> FC Thunder Practice    JS 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p HH, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> Hawkeyes Game Capital City Thunder  Game - Week 2  HH 
6:45p 7:45p HH, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> NOVA GameChangers Game Rogues Game - Week 2  HH 
8:00p 9:15p HH, CS >Boys Grades 5-6 > Tenacious D Jr. Game Rogues Game - Week 2  HH 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Vienna Vipers Practice    SP 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Team Bartlett Practice    JB 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> FC Thunder Practice    JS 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Roaring Lions Practice    DS 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Picket Fence Practice    LD 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Wolfpack Practice Wolfpack Wolfpack Practice   RK 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Strap City Practice    RH 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Strap City Practice    RH 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Flying Squirrels Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Honey Badgers Practice    MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Benchwarmers Practice    MF 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30a 6:30a  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Rogues Practice    GL 
5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Oakton, Oakton ES 5:30p 6:30p HH, NO >Boys Grades 5-6 > Flying Squirrels Game Roaring Lions Game - Week 2  HH 
6:45p 7:45p HH, NO >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Game Wolfpack Game - Week 2  HH 
8:00p 9:15p HH, NO >Boys Grades 7-8> Tenacious D Game Vienna Vipers Game - Week 2  HH 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Team Chambers Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Aces Practice  Aces Practice  JG 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Hawkeyes Practice    SM 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Nova 94 Feet 13U Blue Practice  Nova 94 Ft Practice  JS 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Marshall HS-#1 (Main) 5:30p 6:30p OB, JJ, MW >Boys Grades 7-8> Honey Badgers Game Always Grinding Basketball Game - Week 2  MF 
6:45p 7:45p OB, JJ, MW >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Benchwarmers Game Aces Game - Week 2  MF 
8:00p 9:15p OB, JJ, MW >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Picket Fence Game FC Thunder Game - Week 2  MF 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
McLean, St. John Mclean Beloved 7:00p 8:00p CB, DK >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Team Bartlett Game Falls Church Warriors Game - Week 2  MF 
8:00p 9:00p CB, DK >Boys Grades 7-8> St. John 7 Game Nova 94 Feet 13U Blue Game - Week 2  MF 
9:00p 10:00p CB, DK >Boys Grades 9-10 A> St John 10 Game Strap City Game - Week 2  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Team Chambers Practice TBD Chambers Practice  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Practice    RY 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Marshall HS-#1 (Main) 5:30p 6:30p SS, CM, MW >30+ A Division> Pandemic Game Zags Week 3!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p SS, CM, MW >30+ A Division> True Legends Game Runnin Rebels Week 3!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p SS, CM, MW >30+ A Division> A Bunch of Guys Game Self Check Week 3!  RC 
Falls Church, Marshall HS-#2 6:45p 7:45p RC, RB, ET >30/40+ B Division> GrindFathers Game Cash Considerations Week 3!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p RC, RB, ET >30/40+ B Division> Ballhawks Game Uncle Cobras Week 3!  RC 
Reston, South Lakes HS #1 5:30p 6:30p TR, RB, CP >30/40+ B Division> Aggregate Game BOZO Ballers Week 3!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p TR, RB, CP >30/40+ B Division> TGX Game Bears Week 3!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p TR, RB, CP >30/40+ B Division> TGX Game Bruins Week 2 - RESCHEDULE  RC 
Reston, South Lakes HS #3 5:30p 6:30p GC, OB, DK >30/40+ B Division> Free Birds Game FARMERS Week 3!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p GC, OB, DK >30/40+ B Division> TBT Game Bruins Week 3!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p GC, OB, DK >30/40+ B Division> TBT Game FARMERS Week 2 - RESCHEDULE  RC