Mon 03/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Hutchison ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > PowerU Practice    MC 
 Tue 03/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > NOVA Hustle Practice    MP 
Vienna, Westbriar ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Bolts Practice    JP 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
 Wed 03/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Hutchison ES #1 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > 5/6 TEAM A Practice    DS 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Cougars Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Vipers Practice  Last Practice of the Season  SP 
 Thu 03/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vienna, Westbriar ES 7:45p 9:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Practice    RY 
 Fri 03/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Herndon, Herndon MS #2 5:30p 6:30p RB, JJ >Boys Grades 3-4 > Cougars Game Hoops4Help Game - Week 9  MF 
6:45p 7:45p RB, JJ >Boys Grades 3-4 > NOVA Hustle Game Bolts 3/4 Division Championship  MF 
8:00p 9:15p RB, JJ >Boys Grades 5-6 > KTOWN KIDS Game PowerU 5/6 Division Championship  MF 
 Sun 03/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Justice HS #1 5:30p 6:30p SS, KB, EG >30+ B Division> TGX Game BOZO Ballers Game - Week 9  RC 
6:45p 7:45p SS, KB, EG >30+ B Division> Pandemic Game Free Agent Team 1 Adult Bracket B Championship!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p SS, KB, EG >30+ A Division> Self Check Game Uncle Cobras Adult Bracket A Championship!  RC 
Falls Church, Justice HS #2 5:30p 6:30p AR, JR >Boys Grades 9-10 A> 9/10 TEAM A Game AAO Basketball 9/10 Game - Week 9  MF 
6:45p 7:45p AR, CM, JR >30+ B Division> BallHawks Game Free Agent Team 2 Game - Week 9  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:00p 6:00p CB, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> FC Warriors Game Vienna Sonics Game - Week 9  MF 
6:15p 7:15p CB, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> FC Warriors Game ELEVATE 7/8 Game - Week 9  MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:00p 6:00p JJ, CP >Boys Grades 7-8> 7/8 TEAM A Game McLean B6 Ballers 7/8 Division B Championship  MF 
6:15p 7:15p JJ, CP >Boys Grades 7-8> AAO Basketball 7/8 Game Vienna Vipers 7/8 Division A Championship  MF 
7:30p 9:00p JJ, CP >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Cavs Game ELEVATE 9 9/10 Division Championship  MF