Mon 04/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Wolfpack Practice Wolfpack Wolfpack practice   RK 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Capital City Thunder  Practice  practice  DM 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> FC Thunder Practice    JS 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Training  TRAINING  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> NOVA GameChangers Practice    MB 
 Tue 04/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Flying Squirrels Practice    MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Honey Badgers Practice    MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Benchwarmers Practice    MF 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Aces Practice  Aces Practice  JG 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Vienna Vipers Practice    SP 
 Wed 04/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Roaring Lions Practice    DS 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Strap City Practice TBD Strap City Practice   
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p LD, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> NOVA GameChangers Game Flying Squirrels Game - Week 3  MF 
6:45p 7:45p LD, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> Hawkeyes Game Nova 94 Feet 13U Blue Game - Week 3  MF 
8:00p 9:15p LD, CS >Boys Grades 7-8> Always Grinding Basketball Game Wolfpack Game - Week 3  MF 
 Thu 04/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Mosby Woods ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Practice    RY 
Oakton, Oakton ES 5:30p 6:30p JJ, NO >Boys Grades 5-6 > Rogues Game Roaring Lions Game - Week 3  JJ 
6:45p 7:45p JJ, NO >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Vienna Vipers Game Honey Badgers Game - Week 3  JJ 
8:00p 9:15p JJ, NO >Boys Grades 5-6 > Tenacious D Jr. Game Flying Squirrels Game - Week 3  JJ 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Team Chambers Practice TBD Team Chambers Practice  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Picket Fence Practice    LD 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Tenacious D Practice    SC 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 9-10 A> Team Bartlett Practice    JB 
Vienna, Thoreau MS #2 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Nova 94 Feet 13U Blue Practice  Nova 94 Feet 13U Practice  JS 
 Fri 04/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Marshall HS-#1 (Main) 5:30p 6:30p CP, MW >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Picket Fence Game Aces   MF 
6:45p 7:45p CP, MW >Boys Grades 9-10 B> FC Thunder Game Falls Church Warriors   MF 
8:00p 9:15p CP, MW >Boys Grades 9-10 B> Strap City Game Falls Church Warriors   MF 
Herndon, Clearview ES 5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
McLean, St. John Mclean Beloved 7:00p 8:00p HH, JJ >Boys Grades 7-8> Vienna Sonics Game Capital City Thunder    RY 
8:00p 9:00p HH, JJ >Boys Grades 7-8> St. John 7 Game Tenacious D   MF 
9:00p 10:00p HH, JJ >Boys Grades 9-10 A> St John 10 Game Benchwarmers   MF 
Vienna, Freedom Hill ES 5:30a 6:30a  >Boys Grades 5-6 > Rogues Practice    GL 
5:30p 6:30p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Grades 3-4 > Team Chambers Practice    GC 
8:00p 9:15p  TBD Practice TBD PRACTICE SLOT!  MF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys Grades 7-8> Hawkeyes Practice Hawkeyes Friday Practice  SM 
 Sun 05/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Marshall HS-#1 (Main) 5:30p 6:30p SS, DH, CM >30+ A Division> Runnin Rebels Game Pandemic Week 4!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p SS, DH, CM >30+ A Division> Self Check Game Zags Week 4!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p SS, DH, CM >30+ A Division> A Bunch of Guys Game True Legends Week 4!  RC 
Reston, South Lakes HS #1 5:30p 6:30p TR, CS, MW >30/40+ B Division> Cash Considerations Game TGX Week 4!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p TR, CS, MW >30/40+ B Division> Ballhawks Game Aggregate Week 4!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p TR, CS, MW >30/40+ B Division> BOZO Ballers Game GrindFathers Week 4!  RC 
Reston, South Lakes HS #3 5:30p 6:30p GC, RB, DH >30/40+ B Division> Bruins Game Free Birds Week 4!  RC 
6:45p 7:45p GC, RB, DH >30/40+ B Division> Bears Game TBT Week 4!  RC 
8:00p 9:00p GC, RB, DH >30/40+ B Division> Uncle Cobras Game FARMERS Week 4!  RC